Is Waitrose Greek Olives Mixed and Marinated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Olives, Green Olives, Amfissa Olives, Kalamata Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Oregano, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid

Check Waitrose Greek Olives Mixed and Marinated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Greek Olives Mixed and Marinated is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish