Is Waitrose Lemonade with No Added Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, lemon juice from concentrate (3%), acid (citric acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), flavourings, sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), preservative (potassium sorbate).
Check Waitrose Lemonade with No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Lemonade with No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Waitrose Lemonade with No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


