Is Waitrose Lemonade with Juice No Added Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, lemon juice from concentrate, citric acid, flavouring, acidity regulator sodium citrates, sweeteners acesulfame k and sucralose, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate

Check Waitrose Lemonade with Juice No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Lemonade with Juice No Added Sugar is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go