Is Waitrose Love Life Wholewheat Penne Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wholewheat Semolina
Check Waitrose Love Life Wholewheat Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Love Life Wholewheat Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Love Life Wholewheat Penne is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


