Is Waitrose & Partners 4 Beef Smash Burgers With Bone Marrow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (93%), Tapioca Starch, Water, Bone Marrow, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Preservative (sodium Sulphite), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate). Contains Sulphite.

Check Waitrose & Partners 4 Beef Smash Burgers With Bone Marrow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep