Is Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

freshly squeezed orange juice (87%), sugar. Allergy Advice May contain: milk.

Check Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go