Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed salad leaves, carrot, tomatoes, sweetcorn

Check Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl | Spoonful