Is Waitrose Sweet Potato Fries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (90%), Rapeseed Oil, Polenta, Parsley, Rosemary, Salt, Oregano. May Contain Gluten And Soya.

Check Waitrose Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go