Is Waitrose Tenderstem Broccoli Spears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tenderstem broccoli spears

Check Waitrose Tenderstem Broccoli Spears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Tenderstem Broccoli Spears is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep