Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Tortilla With Mediterranean Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (44%), vegetables (26%) (courgette, spinach, red pepper, onion), pasteurised free range egg (23%), sunflower oil, garlic, salt, olive oil, acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check Waitrose Tortilla With Mediterranean Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Waitrose Tortilla With Mediterranean Vegetables | Spoonful