Is Waku Tea Pineapple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Herbal Tea Blend (water, Lemon Verbena, Lemon Balm, Lemon Grass, Chamomile, White Basil, Mint), Pineapple Natural Flavor, Peach Juice Concentrate, Chicory Root Inulin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Waku Tea Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waku Tea Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


