Is Wal-mart Canada Our Finest Notre Excellence Orange Swiss Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Candied Orange Pieces (orange Pur�e, Sugar, Apple Pur�e, Dextrose, Pineapple Fibres, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginate, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavour), Butterfat, Natural Flavours. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Eggs, Soy, Barley.
Check Wal-mart Canada Our Finest Notre Excellence Orange Swiss Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wal-mart Canada Our Finest Notre Excellence Orange Swiss Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


