Is Walden Farm Ranch Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, SALT, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC PUREE, ONION PUREE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD FLOUR, LACTIC ACID, DRIED CHIVES, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY, GELLAN GUM, CELERY SEED, DILL.

Check Walden Farm Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich