Is Walden Farms Amazin's Mayo, Sugar Free, Calorie Free, Carb Free, Fat Free, 12 oz (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Vegetable Fiber, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene, Egg Flavor, Mustard, Lemon Juice, Food Color, Sucralose, Paprika, Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness (Contains Trace Calories)
Check Walden Farms Amazin's Mayo, Sugar Free, Calorie Free, Carb Free, Fat Free, 12 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Amazin's Mayo, Sugar Free, Calorie Free, Carb Free, Fat Free, 12 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Where to buy
Walden Farms Amazin's Mayo, Sugar Free, Calorie Free, Carb Free, Fat Free, 12 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


