Is Walden Farms Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Purified Water, Balsamic Vinegar, White Vinegar, Vegetable Fiber, Salt, Dijon Mustard, Lemon Juice, Onion Powder, Garlic, White Pepper, Natural Flavors, Natural Spices, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Food Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Balsamic Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping