Is Walden Farms Calorie-Free Original Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Purified Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, White Distilled Vinegar, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Chopped Onion, Minced Garlic, Worcestershire Sauce, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavorings, Cayenne Pepper, Red Cabbage Coloring, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms Calorie-Free Original Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Calorie-Free Original Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping