Is Walden Farms Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Triple Filtered Water, White Vinegar, Cellulose Fiber, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Natural Spices, Propylene Glycol Alginate Xanthan Gum, Food Color, Sucralose, Contains Trace Calo

Check Walden Farms Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping