Is Walgreens Children's Pain and Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen. Inactive ingredients citric acid, crospovidone, D&C red #27 aluminum lake, D&C red #30 aluminum lake, dextrates hydrated, ethylcellulose, flavor, magnesium stearate, mannitol, polyethylene, stearic acid, sucralose

Check Walgreens Children's Pain and Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy