Is Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SILICA, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVOUR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOUR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOUR

Check Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs | Spoonful