Is Walgreens Ibuprofen 200 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, FD&C Red No. 40 aluminum lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 aluminum lake, iron oxides, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, stearic acid, talc, titanium dioxide.
Check Walgreens Ibuprofen 200 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Ibuprofen 200 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


