Is Walgreens Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carnauba wax, colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, hypromellose, lactose, anhydrous, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polydextrose, polyethylene glycol, red iron oxide, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Walgreens Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


