Is Walgreens Pain Reliever Acetaminophen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinylpyrrolidone, pregelatinized starch, stearic acid, talc, titanium dioxide

Check Walgreens Pain Reliever Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown