Is Walgreens, Seasonal Sweets, Starlight Mint Mix, Peppermint, Spearmint, Chocolate And Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 6, Propylene Glycol

Check Walgreens, Seasonal Sweets, Starlight Mint Mix, Peppermint, Spearmint, Chocolate And Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go