Is Walkers Baked Wotsits Really Cheesy Flavour Corn Puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (maize), Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Flavour [whey Permeate (contains Milk), Dried Cheese (from Milk) (6%), Salt, Cheese Solids (from Milk), Dairy Solids (from Milk), Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Acid (lactic Acid), Flavour Enhancer (disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Colours (paprika Extract, Annatto Norbixin), Natural Flavouring (contains Milk)]. May Contain: Soya, Wheat, Barley, Gluten, Celery, Mustard.
Check Walkers Baked Wotsits Really Cheesy Flavour Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Baked Wotsits Really Cheesy Flavour Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


