Is Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps Grab Bag 60g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese & Onion Seasoning, Cheese & Onion Seasoning Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Milk Whey, Dried Milk Lactose, Sugar, Flavourings, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Dried Garlic, Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto)
Check Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps Grab Bag 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps Grab Bag 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps Grab Bag 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


