Is Walkers Flamin' Hot Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Flamin' Hot Seasoning (Salt, Colours (Beetroot Red, Paprika Extract), Sugar, Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Buttermilk Powder (contains Milk), Onion Powder, Chilli Pepper Powder, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Flavourings, Invert Sugar, Garlic Powder, Potassium Chloride, Smoke Flavourings)
Check Walkers Flamin' Hot Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Flamin' Hot Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Flamin' Hot Potato Crisps is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


