Is Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Wheat, Gluten
Check Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack is available at 3 retailers
British Corner ShopWoolworthsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


