Is Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Wheat, Gluten

Check Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Fruit Mince Pies 6 pack is available at 3 retailers

British Corner ShopWoolworthsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast