Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walkers Lightly Salted Less Salt Grab Bag Crisps 45g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Salt, Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).

Check Walkers Lightly Salted Less Salt Grab Bag Crisps 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Lightly Salted Less Salt Grab Bag Crisps 45g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish
Pescatarian? Walkers Lightly Salted Less Salt Grab Bag Crisps 45g | Spoonful