Is Walkers MAX Punchy Paprika Crisps 6 x 27g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning [Sugar, Paprika Powder, Dextrose, Flavouring, Salt, Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Smoked Maltodextrin, Smoked Sunflower Oil, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Walkers MAX Punchy Paprika Crisps 6 x 27g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers MAX Punchy Paprika Crisps 6 x 27g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


