Is Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Max Ridges Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Dried Paprika, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)] Allergy Advice: May Contain Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soy, Celery, Mustard.

Check Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Max Ridges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking