Is Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Max Ridges Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Dried Paprika, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)] Allergy Advice: May Contain Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soy, Celery, Mustard.
Check Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Max Ridges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Max Ridges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


