Is Walkers Meringue Shells Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Free Range Egg White

Check Walkers Meringue Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Meringue Shells is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing