No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Walker's Nonsuch Brazil Nuts Toffee Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar) 20%, Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm, Palm Kernel), Brazil Nuts 9%, Concentrated Butter (Milk) 3%, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifiers (Glyceryl Monostearate, Soya Lecithin), Flavourings. Contains Milk. Not suitable for sufferers of milk, nut, and soy allergies.

Check Walker's Nonsuch Brazil Nuts Toffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walker's Nonsuch Brazil Nuts Toffee is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Walker's Nonsuch Brazil Nuts Toffee | Spoonful