Is Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk , Sugar) 21%, Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm, Palm Kernel), Black Treacle 5%, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Liquorice Extract 0.7%, Salt, Emulsifiers (Glyceryl Monostearate, Soya Lecithin), Oil of Aniseed
Check Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopBritishshopping
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


