Is Walkers Nonsuch Treacle Toffee Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, sweetened condensed milk (whole milk, sugar), black treacle 13%, vegetable oil (sustainable palm, palm kernel), concentrated butter (milk), salt, treacle flavour, emulsifier (glyceryl monostearate)
Check Walkers Nonsuch Treacle Toffee Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Nonsuch Treacle Toffee Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Nonsuch Treacle Toffee Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


