Is Walkers of London Chocolate Mints Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (65%), (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavouring). Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Walkers of London Chocolate Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers of London Chocolate Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers of London Chocolate Mints is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


