Is Walkers of London Chocolate Mints Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (65%), (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavouring). Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Walkers of London Chocolate Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers of London Chocolate Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers of London Chocolate Mints is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


