Is Walkers Poppables Cheddar Cheese Snacks 110G Oat Free?

Ingredients
potato flakes, sunflower oil, potato starch, cheese seasoning (whey permeate (contains milk), flavourings (contains milk, lactose from milk), salt, onion powder, yeast extract, acid (lactic acid), cheese powder (from milk), garlic powder, colour (paprika extract), sugar), colour (curcumin), contains: see highlighted
Check Walkers Poppables Cheddar Cheese Snacks 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Poppables Cheddar Cheese Snacks 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
Walkers Poppables Cheddar Cheese Snacks 110G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


