Is Walkers Pure Butter Scottish Shortbread, Pure Butter Scottish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN), BUTTER (MILK) (32%), SUGAR, SALT.
Check Walkers Pure Butter Scottish Shortbread, Pure Butter Scottish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Pure Butter Scottish Shortbread, Pure Butter Scottish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


