Is Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 40g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Salt
Check Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 40g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


