Is Walkers Crispy Roast Chicken Potato Crisps Grab Bag 45g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Roast Chicken Seasoning [Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Dried Sage, Acid ( Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Crispy Roast Chicken Potato Crisps Grab Bag 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Crispy Roast Chicken Potato Crisps Grab Bag 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


