Is Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 25g x 6 per pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning Contains: Flavouring, Dried British Vinegar, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract

Check Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 25g x 6 per pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 25g x 6 per pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go