Is Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 6x25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (Flavouring, Dried Vinegar, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Sugar)
Check Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 6x25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 6x25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Salt & Vinegar Crisps 6x25g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Chips · Crisp
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch


