Is Walkers Sensation Coronation Celebration King Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Prawn Cocktail Seasoning [sugar, Flavourings, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Acid (citric Acid), Fructose, Colour (paprika Extract)]. May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard.
Check Walkers Sensation Coronation Celebration King Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Sensation Coronation Celebration King Prawn Cocktail Flavour Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


