Is Walkerswood Jamaican Jonkanoo Pepper Sauce 6 Oz 2pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hot Peppers, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Scallions, Onions, Garlic Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Thyme Leaves

Check Walkerswood Jamaican Jonkanoo Pepper Sauce 6 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Jamaican Jonkanoo Pepper Sauce 6 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling