Is Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Cane Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Garlic Powder, Thyme, All Spice, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


