Is Walkerswood Sauce BBQ Jerk Jamaican Spicy - 17 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Banana Puree, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel (Colour), Garlic Powder, Scallions, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Pimento (All Spice), Paprika, Potassium Sorbate, Nutmeg, Citric Acid, Thyme

Check Walkerswood Sauce BBQ Jerk Jamaican Spicy - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Sauce BBQ Jerk Jamaican Spicy - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping
Soy Free? Walkerswood Sauce BBQ Jerk Jamaican Spicy - 17 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful