Is Walkerswood Solomon Gundy, Jamaican, Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked & Salted Red Herring, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Scallions, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Salt, Black Pepper, Allspice, Acetic Acid, Nutmeg, Sodium Erythorbate (Antioxidant), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Sugar, Thyme.
Check Walkerswood Solomon Gundy, Jamaican, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Solomon Gundy, Jamaican, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Solomon Gundy, Jamaican, Spicy is available at 13 retailers
Central MarketJewel-OscoKrogerLoblawsMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsReal Canadian SuperstoreShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


