Is Wallaby Nutty Bites Vanilla Sea Salt 120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond (31%), Dark Milk Chocolate (20%) (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cashew, Sugar, Rice Syrup, Pepitas, Chia (2%), Pistachio, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt (1%).
Check Wallaby Nutty Bites Vanilla Sea Salt 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wallaby Nutty Bites Vanilla Sea Salt 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Commonly used for
Snacking


